Skyuka Lodge 270

Providing Cheerful Service For Over 65 Years

Skyuka Lodge 270 - Providing Cheerful Service For Over 65 Years

Vigil Honor Recipients


Alertness to the needs of others is the mark of the Vigil Honor. It calls for an individual with an unusual awareness of the possibilities within each situation.

The Vigil Honor is the highest honor that the Order of the Arrow can bestow upon its members for service to lodge, council, and Scouting. Membership cannot be won by a person’s conscious endeavors.

The Vigil Honor is a high mark of distinction and recognition reserved for those Arrowmen who, by reason of exceptional service, personal effort, and unselfish interest, have made distinguished contributions beyond the immediate responsibilities of their position of office to one or more of the following:

  • Lodge
  • Order of the Arrow
  • Scouting community
  • Scout Camp

Under NO circumstances should tenure in Scouting or the Order of the Arrow be considered as reason enough for a Vigil Honor recommendation.

Any member of the Order of the Arrow registered in Scouting and in good standing in a regularly chartered lodge is eligible for recommendation to the National Order of the Arrow Committee for elevation to the Vigil Honor provided that, at the time of the recommendation, the individual has been a Brotherhood member for a minimum of two years. A lodge may nominate a maximum of two percent of their registered Arrowmen once a year, through the Vigil Honor petition, found in the annual re-charter packet. At least 50 percent of all nominated must be under 21 at the time of nomination.

Skyuka Lodge Vigil Honor Members:

tr>

GRANT ROBERTS2010MAMCHACHWELENDAMHE WHO ENDURES PAIN

COLTON TUCKER2012TGAUCHSIN MEECHGALHUKQUOTFRIENDLY REDHEADED ONE

ART HARRIS2012GUTTGENNEMENONE WHO GIVES BACK

DAN COCKRILL2012ACHGEKETUMTEACHER

Name Year Vigil Name English Translation
WILLIAM HUSKEY 1951 PRINCE
WILLIAM ARTHUR 1952 GOOD SPIRITED ONE
COURTLAND BAKER 1952 THE EAGLE
ROBERT HARDIN 1952 MACHEU ELANGOMAT GREAT FRIEND
L ALLEY 1953 MACHQUE BEAR
KARL BRANDT 1953 MANLY SOUTHERNER
W CHAPMAN 1953 NUWINGI WILLING
THOMAS GAULT 1953 Ahanu HE LAUGHS
C ROGERS, SR 1953 WOLF
RICHARD ALLEY 1954 A WANDERER
BARON NOWAK 1954 WOLF
CLARENCE ROGERS, JR 1954 SON OF A CHIEF
WALLACE WOOD 1954 MAN OF GOOD SENSE
J ELLIOTT 1955 TINDEUCHEN FIRE MAKER
JERRY COOK 1956 ONE WHO MOVES ABOUT ALERT
W GEORGE 1956 BEAVER
FRANK GREEN 1956 GRITTY
D JERNIGAN 1956 NEVER QUIET
GORDON MAY 1956 HE LOOKS UP
JACK PADGETT 1956 HE SHOWS HIS FACE
BOB PARKER 1956 ACTOR
JOEL SEXTON 1956 BEAVER
CHARLES BRYANT 1957 A THUNDERBOLT
ROBERT CASON 1957 ROCK
FRED CONNELL 1957 TRUSTED FRIEND
BILL WILKES 1957 KEEN HUNTER
C ALEXANDER, JR 1958 SQUARE DEALER
BILL ANDERSON 1958 ONE WHO IS TALKED ABOUT
PERRY CHAPMAN 1958 AN EAGLE
HAROLD MALONE 1958 HE GIVES
EUGENE SHANKLIN 1958 FRIEND
TED WINGO 1958 THE KNOWING RACCOON
ROY BREDAL 1959 AN EAGLE
H CANNON 1959 THE SUN
IVAN CHASE 1959 THE EAGLE
ROBERT CRAIN 1959 TSCHITGUSSIN SILENT ONE
JOHN DEAN 1959 GREAT CHIEF
GARY GREGORY 1959 STRONG
BILL GROCE 1959 BIG LITTLEMAN
JOHN RENFRO, JR 1959 LITTLE BLUFF
JOHN WARLICK 1959 EAGLE WHO SINGS WHILE FLYING
WILLIAM ARRANTS 1960 QUICK OF HAND
JAMES BLANKS 1960 LILCHPIN DILIGENT ONE
ALTON BROWN 1960 HONORED ONE
WARD HARRIS 1960 THE FRIENDLY
JOHN HART 1960 STRONG BUFFALO
DONALD HUSA 1960 GREAT CHIEF
GARY HUSA 1960 THE RUNNER
WOODROW MANGUM 1960 TSCHITGUSSIN SILENT ONE
WADE SHANKLIN 1960 MAN WITH BOW AND QUIVER
MILTON SMITH 1960 THE SUN
PRIDLEAU DEPASS 1961 A WANDERER
JOHN HODGES 1961 BIG LITTLE MAN
CLAUDE HUNT 1961 THE WHISTLER
COLE ALLISON 1962 GREAT CHIEF
MORRIS ERLICH 1962 STRONG LEGS
BOLAND HARRIS 1962 STAR IN HANDLE OF DIPPER
KIRK NEELY 1962 BEMISI SLIPPERY FOX
KEITH PARSONS 1962 TSCHITGUSSIN SILENT ONE
CHARLES WEATHERS 1962 THE BIG LITTLE MAN
TERRY ALEXANDER 1963 MACHQUE BEAR
RICKY ALLISON 1963 PINES
THOMAS GALT 1963 PLACE OF FRIENDS
WOODY HALL 1963 THE OAKES
O KNIGHT, SR 1963 ONE WHO HELPS
DENNIS SMITH 1963 YOUNGER BROTHER
ROBERT SPROATT 1963 BEAVER
FRED ADAMS 1964 COUGAR
DANNY ALLISON 1964 FLINT
GORDON BOYD 1964 THE SUN
LAURENCE CHAPMAN 1964 NEVER QUIET
SUMTER CORNWALL 1964 FIGHTER
JIMMY DAWKINS 1964 A FALCON
FRANCIS MORSE 1964 STRONG LEGS
KEITH PARKS 1964 TOUGH
MARION SHURBUTT 1964 STRONG
DICKY TAYLOR 1964 A RUNNER
BILL BADGER 1965 BADGER
W BALLENGER, SR 1965 SLICK ROPER
DAVID COX 1965 BUSY ONE
JAMES FUNDERBURK 1965 MANACHEWAGAN CUTTER OF WOOD
NED GREGORY 1965 THE ORATOR CHIEF
CHUCK HOLMES 1965 THE WIND
B HOLT 1965 WOAKUS GRAY FOX
TRENT MARTIN 1965 FIGHTER
BILLY EPTON 1966 MERRY ONE
JOE FEWELL 1966 HELPFUL ONE
T GRIFFIN 1966 PEACEMAKER
LARRY JACKSON 1966 LITTLE BROTHER
BILL PARSONS 1966 WORKER
BOBBY SIMMONS 1966 ROCK
EARL WILLIAMS 1966 ENERGETIC MAN
JOHN GLANSE 1967 STORY TELLER
HAROLD PROSSER 1967 ACHGEKETUM TEACHER
JOHN SANDERS, JR 1967 ARROW CHIEF
JOHN SANDERS, SR 1967 GRAY OWL
A SPRADLIN 1967 POWERFUL ONE
RICHARD WILSON 1967 MUSIC MAKER
WADE BARR 1968 LOYAL ONE
WILLIE CLACK 1968 BACHELOR
LEE MONTE 1968 POWERFUL ONE
RICKY SPRADLIN 1968 MERRY ONE
VERMONT VENABLE, JR 1968 NAGATAMEN RICH MAN
E WARREN 1968 LARGE ONE
JOHNNY HOKE 1969 NUWINGI WILLING ONE
STEVE JEFFORDS 1969 Achigiguwen LIVELY ONE
BILLY KNIGHT, JR 1969 HELPFUL ONE
JIMMY MILLS 1969 GILKISSIN LAUGHING ONE
ROBERT MITROS 1969 HIKER
PETTUS ODELL 1969 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
THOMAS COCHRAN 1970 COUNSELOR
RALPH GIBBS 1970 EARNEST ONE
CHARLES GUY 1970 ACTIVE ONE
TOMMY HAWKINS 1970 FISH HAWK
O HUSKEY, JR 1970 SINGER
BOBBIE JONES 1970 BUFFALO
RANDY MULKEY 1970 ASCHOWIN SWIMMER
WILLIAM RAMBOW 1970 WRITER
SR RODGERS 1970 TAKACHSIN LEADER
KENNETH ANTHONY, JR 1971 FRIEND
CHARLES BRANYON 1971 TALKER
KEVIN BROCK 1971 WORKER
JAMES CODY 1971 TOILER
GRANT HOOPER 1971 CAMPER
JAMES HUGHES 1971 MODEST ONE
TIMOTHY JONES 1971 MACHQUE BEAR
PERRY MCGUIRE 1971 TGAUCHSIN FRIENDLY ONE
STEVE RILEY 1971 WATCHER
FRANK SANDERS 1971 RUNNER
RONNIE WHITE 1971 TRAVELER
FRANK COLEMAN, JR 1972 AOVISOR
JOE HERRON 1972 BOW
WILLIAM HOFFMAN 1972 Memhallmund TRADER
TOM JONES 1972 TRUSTWORTHY
LEWIS MCKEE 1972 LITTLE RABBIT
LEROY PENDLETON 1972 GUNAQUOT TALL ONE
JOHN SANDERs 1972 Gattopuin HUNGRY ONE
MARK WOLCOTT 1972 SQUARE ONE
JEFF ASHE 1973 JOYFUL ONE
ROBERT HOLMES, III 1973 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
DENNIS KIMBRELL 1973 TSCHITGUSSIN SILENT ONE
DAVID RIMER 1973 NUWINGI WILLING ONE
FRANK CALDWELL 1974 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
MARK CORWIN 1974 Mehallmond TRADER
CONRAD QUATTLEBAUM 1974 GUNAQUOT TALL ONE
GARY RANDALL 1974 CLOWN
LELAND SUMMERS 1974 HEAD CHIEF
ROBERT SUMMERS 1974 MACHQUE BEAR
LYNN WILSON 1974 FAST ONE
KEVIN HAWKINS 1975 Anhoktonhen INTERPRETER
BILLY INMAN, III 1975 GISCHITEHEN DETERMINED ONE
HENRY JOHNSON 1975 HE WHO DOES GOOD FOR OTHERS
DOUGLAS MARION 1975 TREASURER
DON CHARLES 1976 GISCHITEHEN DETERMINED ONE
WILLARD HANSEN 1976 BALD EAGLE
JOE MCELWEE, JR 1976 ACCOMPLISHED ONE
JOE MCELWEE, SR 1976 COMRADE
BRETT MCKEE 1976 HE WHO MAKES ONE HAPPY
RAY PETERSON 1976 HE WHO GIVES FIRST AID
LAWRENCE SLOAN 1976 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
FRANK HACKLANDER 1977 TRADER
CHARLES HAMES 1977 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
GREGORY SUMMERS 1977 BOY BIG BOY
BOBBY BUFFINGTON 1978 EASY ONE
JEFF CANTRELL 1978 BUSINESS MANAGER
WENDALL HINES 1978 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
TOMMY OGBURN 1978 GISCHIHAN ALLOGAGAN TAKQUAK ONE WHO CREATES WITH HANDS
RICHARD TONEY 1978 FORCEFUL ONE
PHIL EASTERLING 1979 TGAUCHSIN FRIENDLY ONE
DAVID GAULT 1979 NACHGOHUMAN ONE WHO SINGS
MR. MCGOVGAN 1979 HE WHO HAS PROVEN TRUE
MARK SHIPMAN 1979 CLOUD
JOHNNY WALKER 1979 KSCHAMEHHELLAN FASTER RUNNER
RONNIE COBB 1981 LOYAL ONE
R GALLMAN 1981 BUCK
DAVID GASTON 1981 DOCTOR
JOHN KOHLER, JR 1981 ACCOMPLISHED ONE
TERRY LIMBO 1981 TRADER
JOHN OLDS 1981 THINKER
DEWEY PEACE 1981 Wetochwink FATHER
ROBBIE PRESSLEY 1981 PROUD ONE
GLENN STONER 1981 ESPAN RACCOON
BOBBY WALKER 1981 WOAKUS GRAY FOX
MATTHEW WHITWORTH 1981 CRICKET
NATHAN BLANTON 1982 TGAUCHSIN FRIENDLY ONE
EDWIN ELAM 1982 BUSY ONE
RALPH GUSTAFSON 1982 ACHGEKETUM TEACHER
DEAN HAYES 1982 PATIENT ONE
ALTON MARTIN 1982 ONE WHO MAKES OTHERS HAPPY
PAUL MCGAHA 1982 TINDEUCHEN FIREMAKER
FRANK BRYSON, JR 1983 TRADER
FRANK BRYSON, III 1983 Achowalogen WORKER, HARD WORKER
JOEY CAPPELLO, JR 1983 LILCHPIN DILIGENT ONE
JOSEPH CAPPELLO, SR 1983 TGAUCHSIN FRIENDLY ONE
KURT GUSTAFSON 1983 HELPFUL ONE
TONY MESSEL 1983 SKILLFUL ONE
BOB STONER 1983 ELAWIT HUNTER
GREG STONER 1983 Achgiguwen NOISY ONE
CHRIS BURNETT 1985 TSCHITAHITEHEN PERSEVERING ONE
JAMES CANUPP 1985 GUNTSCHITAGEN ONE WHO EXHORTS
ROBERT CAPPELLO 1985 NECHASIN CAREFUL ONE
DARRELL MCDOWELL 1985 ONE WHO CARRIES A LOAD
GLENN MCQUEEN 1985 MACHQUE THE BEAR
RANDY WELLS 1985 Wulelendam MERRY ONE
JIM CHERRY 1986 STRONG ONE
THORNTON CHERRY 1986 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
WILLIAM COGGINS 1986 WULEMALESSIN HAPPY ONE
EARLE DUNHAM 1986 ATENKPPATTON GOOD NATURED ONE
THOMAS GRAY 1986 GENACHGIHAT OVERSEER
DONALD HOPPER 1986 KUWEWANIK DANCER
PAUL MILLER 1986 ATENKPATTON FIREMAN
KENNY ROBERTSON 1986 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
JEFF DUNHAM 1987 FRIENDLY BROTHER
WILLIAM ELLIS 1987 Nuwingi Sakima WILLING CHIEF
JOHNNY LESTER, JR 1987 LIVELY JESTER
DENNIS MOBLEY 1987 HATTAPE LENNO HARD WORKING LEADER
DON MOBLEY 1987 Achowalogn Wikhetschik HARD WORKING BUILDER
MICHAEL NEELY 1987 Achewon Kichkinet STRONG SPIRITUAL GUIDE
DAVID SHYTLES 1987 NAGATAMEN WITATSCHIMOISIN??? TRUSTED BROTHER
FRANK SHYTLES 1987 NAGATAMEN WITATSCHIMOISIN TRUSTED ADVISOR
KEITH GRIGG 1988 ONE WHO EXERRTS HIMSELF
JAMES MAGUIRE 1988 TSCHITGUSSIN SILENT ONE
SAMUEL REID, JR 1988 WDEE KIKEHUWET HEART DOCTOR
WAYNE STONE 1988 Kschiechek CLEAN ONE
CHARLES BRYSON 1989 GISCHELEMAN ONE WHO CREATES WITH MIND
JAMES CAGGIANO, JR 1989 AJAPEU BUCK (DEER)
RICHARD CASH 1989 TUENY BEARDED ONE
RICHARD CASH 1989 MACHKEU RED
SCOTT MILLER 1989 MACHQUE BEAR
ERIK NEELY 1989 KUWEWANIK DANCER
LAYNE BROWN, SR 1990 Woaphokquawon Gentgeen GRAY HAIR DANCER
BRITT HELMS, SR 1990 AMANGIECHSIN LOUD SPEAKER
SCOTT KATROSH 1990 PALIKTEMINAK UNLUCKY ONE
WILLIAM MURPHREE, III 1990 MAWACHPO COLLECTOR
RANDALL PRICE, II 1990 KSINELENDAM CAREFREE ONE
SAM REID, III 1990 Gokhotit LITTLE OWL
ALTON BROWN, JR 1991 ZELOZELOS ONE WHO DOES GOOD WITH AN ARROW
RONALD LAND 1991 KSCHAMEHHELLAN FAST RUNNER
CHRISTOPHER LEDFORD 1991 ACHGIGUWEN BIG EATER
ROBERT LEDFORD 1991 NOISY ONE
ROBERT NEELY 1991 RED SQUIRREL
HAROLD SKINNER 1991 GISCHIHAN ALLOGAGAN TAKQUAK ONE WHO CREATES WITH HANDS
MARK CABLE, JR 1992 KSCHAMEHHELLAN FAST RUNNER
ROBERT CARTER 1992 GILKISSIN LAUGHING ONE
THOMAS MAGUIRE 1992 MAWAT ACHGEKETUM ONE WHO TEACHES
SCOTT NEELY 1992 GENTGEEN WOAKUS DANCING FOX
RANDALL PRICE 1992 WIPUNXIT MACHQUE GRAY BEAR
JAMES ALVERSON, SR 1993 SACHGACHTOON COOK
RAYMOND DUNBAR 1993 WHILIHAN HE WHO DOES GOOD FOR OTHERS
DANIEL FAULKENBERRY 1993 MANACHEWAGAN CUTTER OF WOOD
TERRY MARTIN 1993 KLAMACHPIN WOAPALANNE QUIET EAGLE
ROYCE COPELAND 1994 WOAKUS GRAY FOX
DAVID GOODE 1994 KLAMACHPIN ACHOWALOGEN QUIET WORKER
KRISTOPHER NEELY 1994 GILKISSIN GENTGEEN LAUGHING DANCER
WILLIAM NILSSON 1994 KLAMACHPIN NACHGOHUMAN QUIET SINGER
RONALD RUSSELL 1994 GENACHGIHAT OVERSEER
HAROLD SILL 1994 MACHQUE BEAR
KEVIN SILL 1994 TSCHITGUSSIN SAKIMA SILENT CHIEF
STEVEN SUITS 1994 SCHACHACHGAPEWI GENTGEEN RIGHTEOUS DANCER
ANDREW CAMPBELL 1995 WEUCHSOWAGAN ONE WHO HAS KNOWLEDGE
DOUGLAS CHAMBERS 1995 LAKTSCHEHELLAN SKAHENSO JUMPING LAD
EMERSON COUCH 1995 AWULLSU KIKEYIN SKAHENSO GOOD OLD BOY
BILLY GEIER 1995 WSCHIMUIN ONE WHO FLIES
EDWARD GIBBS 1995 WITSCHINDIN GENTGEEN ONE WHO ASSISTS WITH DANCING
WESLEY HEDDEN 1995 BLAKNIK FLYING SQUIRREL
JOSEPH HUGHES 1995 LOWANEU SKAHENSO NORTHERN BOY
SCOTT MCGUIRE 1995 GILKISSIN WOKUS LAUGHING FOX
ERIC SHYTLES 1995 TGAUCHSIN GOOD NATURED ONE
DAVID WATTS 1995 LILCHPIN SACHGACHTOON DILIGENT COOK
WAYNE BOULDIN, JR 1996 WILAWILIHAN ALLQUEPI GENEROUS HAT
CHRISTOPHER GIBBS 1996 KSCHAMEHHELLAN WIECHCHEU RUNNING WOLF
JONATHAN HAYES 1996 KLAMACHPIN MACHQUE QUIET BEAR
WALLACE HUTCHINSON 1996 TSCHITGUSSIN KTEMAQUE SILENT BEAVER
GEORGE LYNN 1996 TUENY ALLOHAKASIN BEARDED INSTRUCTOR
MARK LYNN 1996 KSCHAMEHHELLAN ACHTU RUNNING DEAR
DREW MARTIN 1996 GENTGEEN SISILIJA DANCING BUFFALO
JUSTIN SILL 1996 TGAUCHSIN WOAPINK FRIENDLY OPOSSUM
JAMES STONE 1996 NUWINGI ALLOHAKASIN WILLING INSTRUCTOR
JAMES ALVERSON, JR 1997 BISCHIK KSCHAMEHHELLAN SURE RUNNER
MICHAEL CLAYTON 1997 DAMASKUS JAPEECHEN RIVER RAT
JON HUMPHRIES 1997 WITAWEMATPANNI
ACHOWALOGEN
ASSISTANT TOILER
JAMES LANDIS 1997 AMANGI GISCHIHAN BIG ONE WHO CREATES
WITH HAND
JAMES LANDIS 1997 TATCHEN GISCHIHAN LITTLE ONE WHO CREATES WITH HANDS
JAMES MCKELVEY 1997 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
DAVID MOORE 1997 MEECHGALHUKQUOT REDHEADED ONE
HUDSON NEELY 1997 TATCHEN NACHGOHUMAN LITTLE ONE WHO SINGS
JAMES STONE 1997 KITTELENDAMWAGAN LEKHIKET EARNEST WRITER
BENJAMIN SYKES 1997 TGAUCHSIN ALLOHAKASIN FRIENDLY INSTRUCTOR
JEREMY CHRISTIE 1998 WULANTOWAGAN
ACHOWALOGEN
SPIRITED WORKER
CHARLES HAYES 1998 MOSCHAKANTPEU MACHQUE BALD BEAR
JOHN MCARTHUR, JR 1998 WAPANTPEU LENNO WHITE HEADED ONE
JOHN MCARTHUR, III 1998 LIPPOE METEU WISE MEDICINE MAN
KURT COLE 1999 WULAMOC HE WHO SPEAKS TRULY
PHILLIP MAYFIELD 1999 WULALOGEWAGAN ONE WHO DOES GOOD WORK
BILL REVELL 1999 LIPPOE GOKHOS ICHAUWELEMAN WISE OWL WHO HELPS OTHERS
ROGER REVELL 1999 GOKHOTIT GANSCHELALOGEN LITTLE OWL WHO DOES WONDERS
DONALD CAMPBELL 2000 GISCHIHAN HE WHO MAKES
ROBERT COUCH 2000 ATENKPATTON FIREMAN
KYLE HOOVER 2000 KLAMACHPIN ELAUWIT QUIET HUNTER
RICHARD HOOVER 2000 KLAMACHPIN ACHOWALOGEN QUIET WORKER
BRANDON JAMES 2000 LEKE WULALOGEWAGON LOYAL ONE WHO DOES GOOD WORK
JOSHUA LATHAM 2000 MACHEU ELANGOMAT GREAT FRIEND
RICHARD CHILDERS 2001 TSCHITGUSSIN ACHOWALOGEN SILENT WORKER
CLYDE DAVIS 2001 GISCHIHAN HE WHO CREATES WITH HANDS
LOUIS DRAGNER 2001 WULIHAN ONE WHO DOES GOOD FOR OTHERS
JONATHAN MALPHRUS 2001 KSCHIHILLEN HE WHO GOES SWIFTLY
JUSTICO MITCHELL 2001 GENTGEEN GEBTSCHAAT DANCING CLOWN
WILLIAM MURPHY 2001 GUNAQUOT TALL ONE
BRYAN BLACKMON 2002 GUNAQUOT TALL ONE
THOMAS BONNER 2002 WULIHAN HE WHO DOES GOOD FOR OTHERS
THURMOND BONNER 2002 WULAMEHELLEU TAKACHSIN GENTLE LEADER
TOMMY JEFFORDS 2002 TSCHITANITEHEN PERSEVERING ONE
JOE MCELWEE 2002 WIHUNGEN ELANGOMAT SACRIFICING FRIEND
CORY MILLER 2002 GENTGEEN NACHGOHUMAN DANCER WHO SINGS
GEORGE NOLAN 2002 TACHPACHIWI ALLOGAGAN MODEST ONE WHO SERVES OTHERS
MARION OUTEN 2002 LANGUNDOWI PEACEFUL ONE
CHRIS GARRISON 2003 NECHOCHUEN ONE WHO TRAVELS ALONE
GREG GARRISON 2003 WIMAT GENTGEEN BROTHER WHO DANCES
MICHAEL GRANT 2003 ESPAN ELAUWIT RACCOON HUNTER
ALEX LEWIS 2003 MAWACHPO COLLECTOR
THOMAS MARTIN 2003 ELGIGUNKHAKI ATENKPATTON ONE WHO IS BIG FIREMAN
FRANK PORTER 2003 WITATSCHIMOISIN ADVISOR
TYLER BLACKMON 2004 ELGIGUNKHAKI ONE WHO IS BIG AND WIDE
WILLIAM GIESER 2004 KAAK GOOSE
JONATHON HUMPHRIES 2004 TINDEUCHEN FIRE MAKER
CHIP MALEY 2004 SACHGACHTOON COOK
ELLISON NEESE 2004 TGAUCHSIN GENTGEEN FRIENDLY DANCER
TROY ROBERTS 2004 MOSCHAKANTPEU BALDHEADED ONE
ADAM SIMMONS 2004 TAKACHSIN LEADER
DAVID SIMMONS 2004 WITSCHINDIN ONE WHO ASSISTS
ALLAIN WOOD 2004 KIKEHUWET ONE WHO CARES
WESLEY BOONE 2005 WULANTOWAGEN ONE WHO HAS GOOD SPIRITS
CHRISTOPHER BROTHERS 2005 GILKISSIN LAUGHING ONE
CHRIS FARISH 2005 NAGATAMEN ONE WHO CAN BE TRUSTED
STEVE FARISH 2005 WULAPTONAELCHUKQUONK ONE WHO ADVOCATES OUR CAUSE
JOSHUA MAY 2005 TGAUCHSIN GOOD NATURED ONE
MARSHALL MCARTHUR 2005 LANGUNDOWI PEACEFUL ONE
KEITH MCFARLAND 2005 LOGAMGUSSIT MESSENGER
ROSLYNN SIMMONS 2005 ELGIXIN WORTHY ONE
TRAVIS WOOD 2005 NENDAWEN KICHKINET TORCH CARRYING GUIDE
WESLEY BOONE 2006 ACHOWALOGEN WULAMOC HARD WORKER WHO SPEAKS TRULY
THOMAS GREEN 2006 NAGATAMEN RELIABLE ONE
ANDREW MALEY 2006 GENTGEEN KSCHAMEHHELLAN DANCING RUNNER
DWIGHT NEESE 2006 KLAMATTENAMIN TAKACHSIN CALM MINDED LEADER
RICHARD PLUMLEY 2006 AMANGI ACHGEKETUM BIG TEACHER
SAM POULOS 2006 GUNAQUOT ELAUWIT TALL HUNTER
PHILLIP STEWART 2006 WISCHIXIN ACTIVE ONE
JAMES WEISKIRCHER 2006 WULAMALLESSIN GISCHHATTEU HAPPY ONE WHO IS READY
D. BARTLETT 2007 NIMAT BROTHER
DOUG BARTLETT 2007 MEMHALLAMUND MERCHANT
JOHN BRUNSON 2007 GISCHITEHEN DETERMINED ONE
ROY CLONINGER 2007 KUWE PINE TREE
ANDREW DOBBINS 2007 LUPPOEWAGAN AMOCHOL
ACHQEKETUM
WITTY BOAT TEACHER
LARRY FANN 2007 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
TRAVIS GAUSE 2007 ALLOWAT SAKIMA MIGHTY CHIEF
SCOTT HUBBARD 2007 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
DAVID KELLY 2007 NAGATAMEN RELIABLE ONE
MATTHEW KELLY 2007 NACHGOHUMAN ONE WHO SINGS
BEN WEISKIRCHER 2007 GISCHITEHEN MEMSOCHET DETERMINED TRAVELER
DAVID KIMBRELL 2008 WULELENSIN GENTGEEN PROUD DANCER
ANDREW STRASBURGER 2008 WULIECHSIN ONE WHO SPEAKS PLAINLY
RICHARD STRASBURGER 2008 NAGEUCHSOWAGAN TRUSTWORTHY ONE
JIMMY SUMMERS 2008 ACHOWALOGEN HARD WORKER
PHILIPP SUMMERS 2008 KSCHAMEHHELLAN FAST RUNNER
TAYLOR THOMAS 2008 ACHEWON ACHOWALOGEN SPIRITUAL WORKER
JEB WATKINS 2008 ALLOGAGAN HE WHO SERVES
MICHAEL BOBINSKI 2009 WULAMALLESSIN HAPPY ONE
WILLIAM BOBINSKI 2009 NAGATAMEN RELIABLE ONE
BRANDON GREEN 2009 TATCHEN ELAUWIT LITTLE ONE WHO HUNTS
WAYNE HALL 2009 WITATSCHIMOLSIN ONE WHO HOLDS COUNCILS
ZACHARY ROBERTS 2009 METEU MEDICINE MAN
CHARLES SWOOPE 2009 ACHGEKETUM WOAPALANNE TEACHER OF EAGLES
ROBERT WHITE 2009 ACHGEKETUM KSCHAMEHHELLAN TEACHER OF RUNNERS
WILLIAM CLONINGER 2010 QUEKOLIS WHIPPOORWILL
ROBERT COOK 2010 EENHAWACHTIN ONE WHO SATISFIES OTHERS
TODD COOK 2010 ALLOWAT SACHQACHTOON MIGHTY COOK
LARRY FANN 2010 TAKODA SIOUX FRIEND TO EVERYONE
FREDDIE GAULT 2010 NUTIKET GUARD
JON GAULT 2010 WITSCHE ACHOWALOGEN HELPFUL WORKER
JOE HUMPHRIES 2010 KLAMACHPIN ACHOWALOGEN QUIET WORKER
EDDIE RIGDON 2010 KLAMACHPIN ACHOWALOGEN QUIET WORKER
GRANT ROBERTS 2010 MAMCHACHWELENDAM HE WHO ENDURES PAIN
EVAN BOAN 2011 MEECHGLHUKQUOT REDHEADED ONE
TERRY BOAN 2011 WILAWILIHAN GENEROUS ONE
CAMERON BRAMLETT 2011 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
CRAIG BRAMLETT 2011 ACHGEKETUM TEACHER
ALEX HILL 2011 GUNAQUOT TALL ONE
JOHN HILL 2011 EALUWIT HUNTER
STEVEN LONG 2011 ACHOWELENDAM DEEP THINKER
KRISTOPHER MCFARLAND 2012 TACHPACHIWI MODEST ONE
COTY ROBBINS 2012 GUNAMMACHK POHONASIN OTTER THAT BEATS THE DRUM
MATTHEW HARRIS 2012 GUNAQUOT TALL ONE
JOHN BAILEY 2012 KLAMACHPIN QUIET ONE
JOESEPH KOVAS 2012 WULANTOWAGAN HE WHO HAS GOOD SPIRITS
COLTON TUCKER 2012 TGAUCHSIN MEECHGALHUKQUOT FRIENDLY REDHEADED ONE
ALEX HARLLEE 2012 ACHOWELENDAM DEEP THINKER
DAVID HARLLEE 2012 GATTOPUIN HUNGRY ONE
ART HARRIS 2012 GUTTGENNEMEN ONE WHO GIVES BACK
JUSTIN RODEMHAMEL 2013 KLAMACHPIN WULALOFGEWAGAN QUIET WORKER
RYAN HOBBS 2013 ABANAZINE KEEPER OF THE FLAME
BRENT LOWNEY 2013 HOTOTO WARRIOR SPIRIT WHO SINGS
BILL STEPHENS 2013 KLAMACHPIN MECHMAUWIKENK QUIET CAMPER
DAVID MACARTHUR 2013 GENTGEEN KTEMAQUE DANCING BEAVER
STEVEN RODENHAMEL 2013 LEKE TAKACHSIN LOYAL LEADER